第13回 JPA×BAGUS企業対抗9ボール

2017年3月26日(日)
41企業 72チーム 216名
優勝 セブン&アイ・ホールディングス / セブンプレミアム
(柳本芙友子・相澤良太・永春)
準優勝 株式会社ワークスアプリケーションズ / ワークスフロノフタ
(杉田生楽・有吉徳晃・鈴木賢也)
第3位 日本総合システム株式会社 / NSS-B
(小祝翔・小川響平・萩原賢)
ユナイトアンドグロウ株式会社 / Team Unite
(ビクターリエン・貴堂剛介・多々納友紀)
第5位 富士ゼロックス / Team Xerox
(沖山俊樹・福本文・栫秀利)
日産自動車株式会社 / Team NISSAN α
(上山智・KellySean・木村明彦)
国立印刷局 / NPB
(田中浩史・東徹ニ・青山団)
株式会社キャレオ / Careo.inc
(松崎康平・松村岳・一ノ宮嘉剛)
第9位 Bandai Namco GRP / ファロンズA
(天野昌之・鈴木雅也・岩名隆徳)
三菱UFJフィナンシャルグループ / MU653便
(新藤貴士・島田知子・中西佑介)
ラ・ターナ・ディ・バッゴ / Bacco
(正田丈晴・直井一寛・竹屋剛)
株式会社ランシステム / 自遊空間 恵
(千葉直義・田口晴章・山本恵美)
株式会社VOYAGE GROUP / voyage cueists white
(福田守雄・岸田直輝・片見俊春)
株式会社シイエヌエス / シイエヌエスN
(佐藤萌香・安積一・木村幸広)
株式会社ラクーン / RBBラクーン loves Corec
(阿部智樹・今川謙二・小田桐麻未)
武蔵野市 / 武蔵野市FF
(菱沼健太郎・菊地大輔・田中雅樹)
第17位 株式会社ウェブテクノロジ / ウェブテクノロジ・スプライトスタジオズ
(田口絢基・若狭譲・池田正智)
フレッシュランチ39(株式会社 美幸軒) / アリスインフレッシュランチB
(荒井信好・渡会誠・吉川春美)
三菱UFJフィナンシャルグループ / MU663便
(中島信博・石川佳織・市川正奈)
メディアファイブ株式会社 / Media Five Green
(中村賢太朗・吉田祥・菊池真)
株式会社リクルートテクノロジーズ / Tech IS One
(内山玲央・檜山暁・今井萌香)
メディアファイブ株式会社 / Media Five Linda
(藤本和明・椎葉知英・白戸尚巳)
特許庁 / チームJPO
(尾崎和寛 ・ 楠永吉孝 ・ 上谷公治)
株式会社ラナデザインアソシエイツ / GRAM-SAMPRAS
(山本圭助・荒川和彦・川口晃佑)
株式会社ディスコ / キャリタス就活 by DISCO
(秋丸加奈絵・川野健太・門脇亮一)
株式会社メリーチョコレートカムパニー / ALICE in Merry Chocolate
(堀岡栄一・山谷晃・八百板飛鳥)
メディアファイブ株式会社 / Media Five Pink
(長峰剛士・牛房遼平・西村未祐)
株式会社ディスコ / Careerforum By DISCO
(川口智・野口鼓子・則岡航)
株式会社ケーエムケーワールド / TEAM KMK
(車陸昭・峯松孝佳・高根沢諒)
株式会社日立システムズ / HISYS どんとこいやーズ
(足羽直昭・佐藤智信・渡邊容子)
日本ユニシス株式会社 / Team UNISYS
(平田好史・大塚俊章・城戸勇介)
株式会社シイエヌエス / シイエヌエスC
(干場愛美・前田洋幸・高洲修平)

第12回 JPA×BAGUS企業対抗9ボール

2016年12月4日(日)
35企業 53チーム 159名
優勝 メディアファイブ株式会社 / Media Five Linda
(林田 泰輔・椎葉 知英・白戸 尚巳)
準優勝 武蔵野市役所 / 武蔵野
(高橋 麦・山崎 隆史・高橋 司)
第3位 Bandai Namco GRP / ファロンズ
(天野 昌之・岡本 政仁・鈴木 雅也)
株式会社ワークスアプリケーションズ / Works 特命チーム
(有吉 徳晃・杉田 生楽 ・齋藤 翔太朗)
第5位 ドコモCS / ドコモワイドスター
(岩渕 文彦・齋藤 和孝・坂本 文哉)
大森廻漕店 / OMORI
(大山 敦史・瀧 司・中村 昇平)
国立印刷局 / NPB
(田中 浩史・東 徹二・青山 団)
さいたま市役所 / さいたmen's
(斉藤 芳樹・松本 浩之・吉田 聖)
第9位 日産自動車株式会社 / Team NISSAN α
(上山 智・KELLY, SEAN・木村 明彦)
武蔵野市役所 / 武蔵野FF
(菱沼 健太郎・田中 雅樹・菊地 大輔)
武蔵臨床 / 武蔵臨床
(中村 拓美・角田 和也・小松 誠)
株式会社パールマネキン / パールドライブ
(小木曽 修・桂川 尋衛・星 旭)
メディアファイブ株式会社 / Media Five Green
(長峰 剛士・中村 賢太朗・西村 未祐)
日本ユニシス株式会社 / Team UNISYS
(平田 好史・大塚 俊章・城戸 勇介)
メディアファイブ株式会社 / Media Five Yellow
(門川 裕一郎・菊池 真・小川 萌)
第一東京弁護士会 / 一弁 force
(中西 哲男・三浦 悠祐・金子 典正)
第17位 株式会社シイエヌエス / シイエヌエス1
(柳本 洋幸・木村 幸広・干場 愛美)
株式会社シイエヌエス / シイエヌエス2
(安積 一・小林 直樹・藤本 秋彦)
エムティーアイ_ビデオマーケット / エムティーアイ/ビデオマーケット
(青木 健・大坪 貴洋・帆足 和広)
日新火災海上保険株式会社 / 日新火災 水撞会
(伊東 伸晃・國廣 達成・藤本 大二郎)
特許庁 / チームJPO仮庁舎
(本庄 亮太郎・楠永 吉孝・上谷 公治)
特許庁 / チームJPO本庁舎
(野口 絢子・上野 力・山本 裕太)
株式会社VOYAGE GROUP / VOYAGE CUEISTS
(福田 守雄・片見 俊春・岸田 直輝)
国立印刷局 / NPB II
(上津 清之・中島 翼・村上 和子)

第11回 JPA×BAGUS企業対抗9ボール

2016年7月31日(日)
47企業 69チーム 207名
優勝 株式会社メリーチョコレートカムパニー / ALICE in Merry Chocolate
(田口 玲子・堀岡 栄一・八百板 飛鳥)
準優勝 株式会社ワークスアプリケーションズ / Works 特命チーム
(杉田 生楽・有吉 徳晃・齋藤 翔太朗)
第3位 株式会社プロ・フィールド / プロ・フィールド【アクシスチーム】
(車 陸昭・高根沢 諒・松永 衣恵)
日新火災海上保険株式会社 / 日新火災 水撞会
(伊東 伸晃・國廣 達成・松井 久)
第5位 株式会社パールマネキン / パールシンバンバ
(小木曽 修・桂川 尋衛・星 旭)
VOYAGE GROUP / VOYAGE Cueist Black
(福田 守雄・坂本 雄彦・岸田 直輝)
MUFG(三菱UFJフィナンシャルグループ) / MU-スイカ割り
(堀野 英樹・阿部 弘哉・野高 あゆ美)
株式会社ディスコ / キャリタス by DISCO
(野口 鼓子・川口 智・則岡 航)
第9位 国立印刷局 / 印刷工場総務部
(田中 浩史・東 徹二・青山 団)
メディアファイブ株式会社 / Media Five Pink
(藤本 和明・渡邉 和輝・吉田 祥)
日本ユニシス株式会社 / Team UNISYS
(平田 好史・大塚 俊章・城戸 勇介)
スミスアンドネフュー / スミスアンドネフュー
(金子 貴代司・込山 智幸・秋山 千鶴)
株式会社キャレオ / Careo-Inc.
(松崎 康平・松村 岳・一ノ宮 嘉剛)
株式会社シイエヌエス / シイエヌエスN
(小野間 治彦・江原 光彦・高洲 修平)
株式会社ラクーン / RBBラクーン loves COREC
(及川 哲哉・保田 貴道・大澤 寛子)
メイトー(協同乳業) / メイトーなめらかプリン
(鈴木 陽子・内田 陽一・金屋 明宏)
第17位 富士ゼロックス / Team Xerox
(沖山 俊樹・栫 秀利・クアン リー)
フレッシュランチ39(株式会社 美幸軒) / アリスインフレッシュランチA
(大瀧 林太郎・荒井 信好・岩崎 英弥)
MUFG(三菱UFJフィナンシャルグループ) / MU-海開き
(新藤 貴士・中塚 佳野・鈴木 俊明)
日本総合システム株式会社 / NSS-teamP
(小祝 翔・萩原 賢・内田 剛)
株式会社日立製作所 / チーム日立おしぼりくん
(斎藤 優・山下 聡・能勢 文仁)
日本郵船株式会社 / 郵船撞球班
(三浦 悠佑・中村 一貴・富田 悠介)
株式会社シイエヌエス / シイエヌエスS
(柳本 洋幸・佐藤 萌香・木村 幸広)
大森廻漕店 / OMORI
(神谷 啓介・片桐 義久・藤森 優太)
ヒロセ電機株式会社 / アールエフヒロセ
(金子 政智・山越 大助・中川 毅史)
株式会社ウェブテクノロジ / ウェブテクノロジ OPTPiX
(遠藤 義輝・若狭 譲・田口 絢基)
株式会社トゥモローランド / TEAM TOMORROWLAND
(岩谷 真典・山田 貴穂・谷野 達郎)
日産自動車株式会社 / Team NISSAN β
(桑野 泰成・余 果・成定 竜志)
株式会社Tomorrowland / Team Tomorrowland
(岩谷 真典・山田 貴穂・谷野 達郎)
MAHLE / MAHLE
(立川 紀孝・吉池 徳明・森下 直人)
朝日インテックJセールス株式会社 / ASAHI-J
(山田 貴之・伊東 梢・坂口 百合)
メディアファイブ株式会社 / Media Five Linda
(林田 泰輔・椎葉 知英・白戸 尚巳)

第10回 JPA×BAGUS企業対抗9ボール

2016年3月27日(日)
69チーム 207名
優勝 日産自動車株式会社 / Team NISSAN α
(上山 智・KELLY,SEAN・木村 明彦)
準優勝 フレッシュランチ39(株式会社美幸軒) / アリスインフレッシュランチB
(藤田 富成・粟ケ窪 駿・渡会 誠)
第3位 メディアファイブ株式会社 / Media Five Linda
(藤本 和明・松野 洋大・平河 智規)
株式会社シイエヌエス / CNS魁
(高洲 修平・柳本 洋幸・佐藤 萌香)
第5位 日本ユニシス株式会社 / Team UNISYS
(平田 好史・城戸 勇介・大塚 俊章)
デジタル・アドバタイジング・コンソーシアム株式会社 / DACダイナマイト
(鈴木岳大・小西 健太・山脇 有紀子)
第一東京弁護士会 / 一弁 force
(中西 哲男・三浦 悠佑・金子 典正)
メディアファイブ株式会社 / Media Five Green
(長峰 剛士・西村 未祐・寺田 龍平)
第9位 メイトー(協同乳業) / メイトーなめらかプリン
(鈴木 陽子・内田 陽一・金屋 明宏)
株式会社日立システムズ / 日立システムズ トミーとユキ&ヒーローズ
(富永 洋光・田中 弘昭・青山 由紀)
株式会社メリーチョコレートカムパニー / ALICEのメリーさん
(堀岡 栄一・八百板 飛鳥・浜中 隆夫)
日新火災海上保険株式会社 / 日新火災 水撞会
(伊東 伸晃・國廣 達成・松井 久)
ラ・ターナ・ディ・バッゴ / Bacco
(正田 丈晴・直井 一寛・竹屋 剛)
株式会社シイエヌエス / CNS弁慶
(安積 ー・須賀 祐一郎・木村 幸広)
財務省 / 財務撞球会
(横山 覚史・村上 文佳・伊東 広樹)
東日本電信電話株式会社 / NTT EAST
(齊藤 純一郎・酒井 憲司・阿部 悠)
第17位 株式会社キャレオ / Careo-Inc.
(松崎 康平・松村 岳・一ノ宮 嘉剛)
特許庁(JPO) / チームJPO-FI
(芦原 康裕・尾崎 和寛・本庄 亮太郎)
武蔵野市役所 / 武蔵野市撞球班
(高橋 麦・山崎 隆史・高橋 司)
富士ゼロックス(YMM) / Team Xerox C
(松村 亮治・平野 朋成・渡邉 哲哉)
キヤノン株式会社 / キヤノンショット
(二木 元・坂井 龍我・松宮 信之)
株式会社PE-BANK / TEAM-PE
(樋口 靖・飯塚 智巳・中山 典子)
株式会社VOYAGE GROUP / VOYAGE Cueist Black
(福田 守雄・清水 裕亮・坂本 雄彦)
日本総合システム株式会社 / NSS-B
(西山 明志・上原 健二郎・江川 千博)
adberry / adberry
(久我 勇一・長井 玄紀・大島 静花)
MAHLE / MAHLE
(立川 紀孝・吉池 徳明・森下 直人)
株式会社ラクーン / RBBラクーン loves COREC
(長谷川 豊・大橋 正人・及川 哲哉)
日産自動車株式会社 / Team NISSAN β
(桑野 泰成・余 果・成定 竜志)
株式会社Tomorrowland / Team Tomorrowland
(岩谷 真典・山田 貴穂・谷野 達郎)
富士ゼロックス(YMM) / Team Xerox A
(安藤 広基・小嶋 聡・福本 文)
武蔵野市役所 / 武蔵野市ビリヤード班
(菊地 大輔・菱沼 健太郎・田中 雅樹)
メディアファイブ株式会社 / Media Five Yellow
(郷原 征治・椎葉 知英・白戸 尚巳)

第9回 JPA×BAGUS企業対抗9ボール

2015年12月13日(日)
37企業 60チーム 180名
優勝 ドコモCS / ドコモワイドスター
(岩渕 文彦・齋藤 和孝・中村 敏幸)
準優勝 財務省 / 財務撞球会①
(横山 覚史・村上 文佳・伊東 広樹)
第3位 日本ユニシス株式会社 / Team UNISYS
(平田 好史・城戸 勇介・大塚 俊章)
株式会社メリーチョコレートカムパニー / ALICE in Merry Chocolate
(堀岡 栄一・八百板 飛鳥・田口 玲子)
第5位 日本総合システム株式会社 / NSS-A
(奥野 光一・星野 龍郎・門脇 匡吾)
財務省 / 財務撞球会②
(佐藤 栄利也・八木沼 寛文・西崎 泰一郎)
メディアファイブ株式会社 / Media Five Yellow
門川 裕一郎・松野 洋太・白戸 尚巳)
株式会社トゥモローランド / Team Tomorrowland
(岩谷 真典・山田 貴穂・仁保 秀之)

第8回 JPA×BAGUS企業対抗9ボール

2015年7月26日(日)
40企業 59チーム 177名
優勝 MUFG(三菱UFJフィナンシャルグループ) / MU-イチゴ
(新藤 貴士・島田 知子・鈴木 俊明)
準優勝 吉祥寺第一ホテル / 第一船田チルドレン
(神谷 立法・山口 光太郎・市川 貴之)
第3位 VOYAGE GROUP / VOYAGE Cueist
(福田 守雄・清水 裕亮・稲田 光一郎)
㈱爽韻 / SoinGoWiZ
(仲嶋 昴洋・高橋 香織・木村 龍一)
第5位 MUFG(三菱UFJフィナンシャルグループ)/MU-メロン
(中島 信博・橋本 佳野・阿部 弘哉)
ヒロセ電機 / アールエフヒロセ
(中川 毅史・金子 政智・山越 大助)
㈱ケーエムケーワールド / ケーエムケービリサー
(車 陸昭・松永 衣恵・牧島 祐二)
アットティーコム / アットティータイム
(田中 宏典・若月 巧一・大元 和也)

第7回 JPA×BAGUS企業対抗9ボール

2015年3月29日(日)
40企業 60チーム 180名
優勝 日産自動車㈱ / Team NISSAN α
(上山 智・KELLY SEAN・木村 明彦)
準優勝 アットティーコム / フジ・フロック・フェスティバル
(田中 宏典・若月 巧一・大元 和也)
第3位 ㈱ケーエムケーワールド&株式会社プロ・フィールド / ケーエムケー&プロ
(車 陸昭・松永 衣恵・牧島 祐二)
㈱マーレフィルターシステムズ / MAHLE
(立川 紀孝・小野 晃寛・森下 直人)
第5位 ㈱BABジャパン / CUE'S
(岩永 祐一・北村 誠人・永野 雄城)
㈱ランシステム / 自遊空間 KIWAMI
(伊藤 洋平・シミズ イサム・安島 了)
富士ゼロックス㈱ / Team Xerox
(沖山 俊樹・栫 英利・小嶋 聡)
メディアファイブ㈱ / Media Five Red
(山田 隆文・馬場 有季・長峰 剛士)

第6回 JPA×BAGUS企業対抗9ボール

2014年12月7日(日)
42企業 55チーム 165名
優勝 株式会社ベストシッピング/ベストシッピング
(Victor Lieng・西村 信一・山岡 貴明)
準優勝 吉祥寺第一ホテル/第一船田チルドレン
(神谷 立法・山口 光太郎・市川 貴之)
第3位 メイトー(協同乳業)/メイトーなめらかプリン
(鈴木 陽子・内田 陽一・金屋 明宏)
ディーピーアイ株式会社/D+
(松浦 佑樹・石塚 綾加・日野 研太)
第5位 アイピー・パワーシステムズ株式会社/IPPS 電気ショッカーズ
(樋口 一郎・國分 太郎・鮫島 朋義)
メディアファイブ株式会社/Media Five Red
(山田 隆文・門川 裕一郎・長峰 剛士)
日建リース(株)/日建
(佐藤 睦・弓削田 清幸・伊東 佑樹)
日本総合システム株式会社/NSS-A
(河中 英治・西山 明志・星野 龍郎)

第5回 JPA×BAGUS企業対抗9ボール

2014年7月27日(日)
40企業 56チーム 168名
優勝 日本総合システム株式会社/NSS-A
(河中 英治・西山 明志・星野 龍郎)
準優勝 ディーピーアイ株式会社/D+
(石塚 綾加・松浦 佑樹・日野 研太)
第3位 新宿区役所/新宿区撞球部
(東 朋紀・楠原 裕式・小泉 亜咲)
株式会社メリーチョコレートカムパニー/Merry Chocolate in ALICE
(八百板 飛鳥・本吉 由希・堀岡 栄一)
第5位 デジタル・アドバタイジング・コンソーシアム株式会社/チームD
(鈴木 岳大・小西 健太・山脇 有紀子)
日本オーチス・エレベータ株式会社/OTIS新宿3丁目分室
(鈴木 厚伸・渡部 孝二・福井 英司)
TOMORROW LAND/team TML
(打越 あきよ・岩谷 まさのり・山田 たかほ)
株式会社大森廻漕店/OMORI
(神谷 啓介・片桐 義久・大山 敦史)

第4回JPA×BAGUS企業対抗9ボール

2014年3月30日(日)
37企業 53チーム 159名
優勝 株式会社シイエヌエス/CNS-2
(柳本 洋幸・小野間 治彦・高洲 修平)
準優勝 ims japan/imshot
(山口 司郎・藤田 修・春日 翔太)
第3位 デーコム/dcom
(中村 聡一・小林 未奈・奥川 展弘)
富士通ティーコム/アットティーコム
(田中 宏典・若月 巧一・大元 和也)
第5位 メディアファイブ株式会社/めでぃあふあいぶれっど
(山田 隆文・門川 裕一郎・林田 泰輔)
株式会社ケーエムケーワールド&㈱プロ・フィールド
(牧島 祐二・樫村 優香・松永 衣恵)
東日本電信電話株式会社/でんでん
(齊藤 純一郎・酒井 憲司・鳥居 郁子)
サミー株式会社/サミービリヤードクラブBチーム
(橋本 浩一・坂元 秀樹・日暮 智仁)

第3回JPA×BAGUS企業対抗9ボール

2013年12月8日(日)
38企業 60チーム 180名
優勝 陸上自衛隊幹部学校/S.カレッジ
(佐藤 佳紀・菅野 秀則・田中 修二)2連覇となりました
準優勝 店舗流通ネット株式会社/TRNA
(加藤 順子・麻生 研司・藤川 大輔)
第3位 アットティーコム/富士通ティーコム
(田中 宏典・若月 巧一・大元 和也)
日本マクドナルド株式会社 蒲田アロマスクエア店/ALICE in McDonald's
(平野 雄司・田崎 祐理・草島 由佳)
第5位 日産自動車株式会社/Team NISSAN α
(田中 宏典・若月 巧一・大元 和也)
株式会社メリーチョコレートカムパニー/ALICE in Merry Chocolate
(平野 雄司・田崎 祐理・草島 由佳)
株式会社バグース/バグースA
(横山 公介・池田 航平・長島 加梨恵)
株式会社マーレフィルターシステムズ/MAHLE
(福島 多聞・立川 紀孝・森下 直人)

第2回JPA×BAGUS企業対抗9ボール

2013年7月7日(日)
38企業 51チーム 153名
優勝 陸上自衛隊幹部学校/S.カレッジ
(佐藤 佳紀・菅野 秀則・田中 修二)
準優勝 富士器業/スクラグス 翔再降臨
(榎本 翔・鈴木 一弥・門田 廣秋)
第3位 皇宮警察/皇撞会
(藤原 悟志・林 雄一郎・宇根 永志郎)
株式会社デーコム/Dcom001
(中村 聡一・和田 亨・小林 未奈)
第5位 メディアファイブ株式会社/Media Five Red
(山田 隆文・林田 泰輔・中須 龍二)
株式会社ラクーン/RBB48R ラクーンビリヤード部
(阿部 智樹・原田 未来・斉藤 有加)
株式会社エフ・エム/エフ・エム NWM部
(半澤 直樹・藤田 志織・原田 豊史)
ホンダエンジニアリング株式会社/EGBC
(高木 慶一・毛利 弘・清水 知男)

第1回JPA×BAGUS企業対抗9ボール

2013年2月24日(日)
30企業 35チーム 105名
優勝 株式会社ドリームインキュベータ/Super Starチーム
(近藤 宏樹・明星 真志・西本 慎太郎)
準優勝 アットティーコム/富士通ティーコムチーム
(田中 宏典・若月 巧一・大元 和也)
第3位 株式会社エフ・エム/エフ・エム NWM部チーム
(半澤 直樹・藤田 志織・原田 豊史)
株式会社ディスコ/ディス小僧チーム
(渡辺 剛・門脇 亮一・黒田 真理)
第5位 株式会社ナムコ/NAMCO
(森嶋 伸幸・佐伯 一成・福山 真司)
富士器業/I amクラグス 翔
(榎本 翔・今井 良祐・鈴木 一弥)
サミー株式会社/サミービリヤード同好会
(橋本 浩一・高橋 七重・山口 拓也)
メディアファイブ株式会社/Media Five CO.
(村山 滋・山田 隆文・中須 龍二)